|
dzisiaj: 15, wczoraj: 9
ogółem: 305 121
statystyki szczegółowe
~~~~ 19 bramek ~~~~
Artur Rawa (Pogoń Kapsle)
~~~~ 11 bramek ~~~~
Michał Smoliński(Konst.)
Mateusz Świderski(Pogoń Kapsle)
~~~~ 10 bramek ~~~~
Marek Suski (Cichy Tupot)
~~~~ 9 bramek ~~~~
Jan Smoliński ( Konst.)
Bartek Sojak (Konst.)
~~~~ 8 bramek ~~~~
Paweł Zalewski (Pogoń Kapsle)
~~~~ 7 bramek ~~~~
Łukasz Suski (Cichy Tupot)
Kamil Tarasiewicz (Cichy Tupot)
~~~~ 6 bramek ~~~~
Kamil Głażewski (Abstynenci)
~~~~ 5 bramek ~~~~
Piotr Szwarc (WZU)
Patryk Pawłowski (Węgrzynowo)
Dominik Szewczyk (Tiger Team)
Mateusz Jastrzębski (Abstyneci)
~~~~ 4 bramki ~~~~
Sebastian Filipiak(Narew Różan)
Patryk Kuligowski (Węgrzynowo)
Mariusz Napiórkowski(WZU)
Mariusz Mazuruk(WZU)
Bogdan Szatanek (WZU)
Sebastian Szymaniak (Narew Różan)
~~~~ 3 bramki ~~~~
Adrian Beczak (Pogoń Kapsle)
Krzysztof Szkopek (Konstan.)
Mateusz Turek(Pogoń Kapsle )
Patryk Żebrowski(Pogoń Kapsle )
Maciej Osłowski (Narew Różan)
Czarek Suski (Abstynenci)
Mateusz Kurowski (Konst.)
Igor Ziółkowski (Tiger Team)
Radosław Mateusiak (Tiger Team)
Mateusz Ogonowski (Abstynenci)
~~~~ 2 bramki ~~~~
Kamil Baranowski (Tiger Team)
Adrian Królicki ( Konst.)
Rafał Ślesiński ( Konst.)
Jarosław Głażewski (Cichy Tupot)
Michał Głażewski(Abstynenci)
Bartosz Chełstowski (Konstan.)
Piotr Kłosiński (Cichy Tupot)
Dominik Załęski (Tiger Team)
~~~~ 1 bramka ~~~~
Grześkowicz Damian(Tiger Team),
Maciej Głażewski (Abstyneci)
Maciej Glimasiński (Cichy Tupot),
Adrian Skowroński (Węgrzynowo)
Bartosz Ochenkowski (Narew Różan),
Mariusz Borczon (Węgrzynowo),
Łukasz Napiókowski (Tiger Team)
Marek Chełchowski (Pogoń Kapsle),
Tomek Chełstowski (Narew Różan)
Osiecki (Węgrzynowo)
Przemek Załęski (Tiger Team)
Eryk Wiśniewski (Węgrzynowo)
Paweł Łuczyński (WZU)
Przemysław Marcińczyk (Pogoń Kapsle)
Damian Chrzanowski (Abstynenci)
4 bramki samobójcze
TIGER TEAM 5:12 CICHY TUPOT
Igor Ziółkowski x2, Grześkowicz Damian, Maciej Głażewski - Marek Suski x4, Kamil Tarasiewicz x5, Maciej Glimasiński, Jarosław Głażewski x2
KONSTANTYNOPOLITAŃCZYCY 9:4 NAREW RÓŻAN
Michał Smoliński, Krzysztof Szkopek x2, Bartek Sojak x3, Bartosz Chełstowski x2 - Maciej Osłowski, Sebastian Filipiak x2, B. Ochenkowski
WARIACI Z ULICY 4:3 WĘGRZYNOWO
Bogdan Szatanek, Mariusz Mazuruk x2, Mariusz Napiórkowski - Patryk Pawłowski x2, Mariusz Borczon
POGOŃ KAPSLE 10:1 ABSTYNENCI
Paweł Zalewski x3, Mateusz Świderski x 2, Adrian Beczak x2, Artur Rawa x2, Marek Chełchowski - Michał Głażewski
ABSTYNENCI
1.Mateusz Jastrzębski
2. Piotr Zabielski
3. Mateusz Ogonowski
4. Piotr Śledziewski
5. Adam Ponikiewski
6. Damian Chrzanowski
7. Kamil Widomski
8. Michał Głażewski
9. Kamil Głażewski
10. Czarek Suski
11. Mariusz Skóra
CICHY TUPOT
1. Michał Wilczewski
2. Jarosław Głażewski
3. Marek Suski
4. Łukasz Suski
5. Marcin Wilczewski
6. Andrzej Grabowski
7. Cezary Biedrzycki
8. Wojciech Biedrzycki
9. Maciej Glimasiński
10. Andrzej Rutkowski
11. Tomasz Pragacz
12. Kamil Tarasiewicz
KONSTANTYNOPOLITAŃCZYCY
1. Smoliński Michał
2. Smoliński Jan
3. Kurowski Mateusz
4. Dąbkowski Paweł
5. Ślesiński Rafał
6. Chełstowski Bartosz
7. Sojak Bartek
8. Świerczewski Bartosz
9. Arkadiusz Kowalczyk
10. Krzysztof Szkopek
11. Kamil Ptak
NAREW RÓŻAN
1. Robert Brzuzy
2. Maciej Osłowski
3. Kamil Mróz
4. Daniel Chrzanowski
5. Damian Niedzwiedzki
6. Hubert Zylbert
7. Krzysztof Smoliński
8. Kacper Niedzwiecki
9. Sebastian Filipiak
POGOŃ KAPSLE
1. Artur Rawa
2. Patryk Żebrowski
3. Mateusz Żebrowski
4. Mateusz Turek
5. Przemek Marcińczyk
6. Paweł Zalewski
7. Mateusz Świderski
8. Daniel Rawa
9. Marek Chełchowski
10. Adrian Beczak
11. Sebastian Chełstowski
12. Jarosław Chełchowski
TIGER TEAM
1. Igor Ziókowski
2. Przemysław Załęski
3. Radosław Mateusiak
4. Dominik Załęski
5. Tomasz Modzelewski
6. Paweł Kozłowski
7. Maciej Głażewski
8. Łukasz Żebrowski
9. Damian Grześkowicz
10. Patryk Matuszewski
11. Łukasz Napiórkowski
12. Kamil Baranowski
WĘGRZYNOWO
1. Krystian Borczon
2. Dawid Szwejkowski
3. Patryk Pawłowski
4.Eryk Wiśniewski
5. Adrian Skowroński
6.Marcin Kacprzak
7.Dawid Kacprzykowski
8. Patryk Kuligowski
9. Łukasz Kałędek
10. Marek Chrzanowski
11. Mariusz Borczon
WZU
1. Dominik Podlasin
2. Marcin Oślizło
3. Krzysztof Podlasin
4. Mariusz Napiórkowski
5. Mariusz Mazuruk
6. Piotr Szwarc
7. Paweł Łuczyński
8. Dawid Kurlanda
9. Adam Wilczewski
10 Łukasz Machnowski
11. Bogdan Szatanek
12. Paweł Mróz
13. Rafał Pustelnik
Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 14 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.